• Programma komende periode

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    16 okt.15:15Alphense Boys 1 - Woerden 1
    16 okt.18:30TOGB - Alphense Boys
    16 okt.15:00Alphense Boys 2 - Woubrugge 2
    16 okt.15:00Alphense Boys 3 - Hazerswoudse Boys 3
    16 okt.14:30Floreant 7 - Alphense Boys 5
    16 okt.15:15Alphense Boys O21 - FC Emmen O21
    16 okt.09:30WIK G1 - Alphense Boys G1
    16 okt.15:00Nicolaas Boys JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1
    16 okt.12:45Alphense Boys JO19-2 - SPV '81 JO19-1
    16 okt.12:45Alphense Boys JO18-1 - VVV-Venlo JO18-1
    16 okt.12:45Alphense Boys JO18-2 - ASW JO18-2
    16 okt.13:30AFC JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-1
    16 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO17-2 - Meerburg JO17-1
    16 okt.10:30VV Haastrecht JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-3
    16 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO16-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO16-2
    16 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO15-1 - Feyenoord JO15
    16 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO15-2 - ARC JO15-4
    16 okt.12:15Kagia JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-3
    16 okt.09:30DCG Rksv JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-1
    16 okt.11:30Go Ahead Eagles JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1
    16 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO13-4 - ONA JO13-1
    16 okt.10:30EMM'21 JO13-4 - Alphense Boys JO13-5
    16 okt.11:30Woubrugge MO15-1 - Alphense Boys MO15-1
    16 okt.09:55Olympia MO13-1 - Alphense Boys MO13-1
    17 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 2 - GSV 2
    17 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 4 - Alphense Boys 5
    17 okt.11:45Altior 4 - Alphense Boys 6
    17 okt.14:00S.V. Den Hoorn O23-2 - Alphense Boys O23-1
    17 okt.11:15Alphense Boys VR1 - Altior VR1
    19 okt.18:30Alphense Boys JO16-1 - FC Volendam JO16-1
    23 okt.14:30Sportief 1 - Alphense Boys 1
    23 okt.12:30Alphia 5 - Alphense Boys 4
    23 okt.13:45RCL 13 - Alphense Boys 5
    23 okt.14:30De Graafschap O21 - Alphense Boys O21
    23 okt.15:15Alphense Boys JO17-1 - FC Volendam JO17-1
    23 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO16-1 - Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
    23 okt.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-1
    23 okt.10:15Barendrecht JO13-3JM - Alphense Boys JO13-3
    23 okt.09:00Alphense Boys MO13-2 - SPV '81 MO13-1
    23 okt.10:30Alphense Boys MO13-3 - ARC MO13-3
    23 okt.10:45Alphense Boys 8-1 - Floreant 8-1
    24 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 2 - Alphen 3
    24 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 3 - Nicolaas Boys 6
    24 okt.11:30KDO sv 6 - Alphense Boys O23-1
    27 okt.18:15CVC Reeuwijk MO13-1 - Alphense Boys MO13-3
    29 okt.20:00Roodenburg 35+2 - Alphense Boys 35+1
    29 okt.20:30Alphense Boys 35+1 - EMM'21 35+1
    29 okt.21:30Kagia 35+1 - Alphense Boys 35+1
    29 okt.22:00Alphense Boys 35+1 - DSO 35+3
    30 okt.15:15Alphense Boys 1 - Rohda '76 1
    30 okt.14:15ARC 8 - Alphense Boys 2
    30 okt.15:00Alphense Boys 3 - TAVV 5
    30 okt.15:00Alphense Boys 4 - Alphen 5
    30 okt.13:00HVZ 2 - Alphense Boys 5
    30 okt.14:30PEC Zwolle O21 - Alphense Boys O21
    30 okt.11:45Alphense Boys G1 - ARC G1
    30 okt.13:15Excelsior Rotterdam JO18-1 - Alphense Boys JO18-1
    30 okt.15:00FC Dordrecht JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-1
    30 okt.14:30Vitesse JO16-1 - Alphense Boys JO16-1
    30 okt.11:00PSV JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-1
    30 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO14-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO14-1
    30 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO13-1 - Quick JO13-1
    30 okt.10:00FC Lisse JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-2
    30 okt.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-3 - Voorschoten`97 JO13-1
    30 okt.10:45Alphense Boys MO15-1 - Alphia MO15-1
    30 okt.09:00Alphense Boys MO13-1 - ARC MO13-2
    30 okt.10:30Alphense Boys MO13-3 - Alphense Boys MO13-2
    30 okt.15:15Alphense Boys zondag 1 - Te werve 1
    31 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 2 - Cabauw 3
    31 okt.12:30Nieuwkoop 3 - Alphense Boys 3
    31 okt.12:15Bernardus 4 - Alphense Boys 4
    31 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 5 - Floreant 2
    31 okt.14:00Alphense Boys 6 - Hillegom sv 9
    31 okt.11:30Alphense Boys O23-1 - HVV O23-1
    31 okt.11:15Alphense Boys VR1 - Football Factory VR2
    1 nov.18:30VEP MO13-1 - Alphense Boys MO13-1
    6 nov.10:45Alphense Boys JO16-1 - PSV JO16-1
    6 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - KFC JO13-1
    6 nov.08:30Meerburg JO13-1JM - Alphense Boys JO13-3
    6 nov.10:00Be Fair MO13-1 - Alphense Boys MO13-1
    6 nov.09:00Alphense Boys MO13-2 - Olympia MO13-2
    6 nov.10:30DONK MO13-1 - Alphense Boys MO13-3